Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEW ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+44.1%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+0.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+118.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7NF
← Back to All Properties