Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHADWICK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+38.1%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2QX
← Back to All Properties