32, ST MARYS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,000+194.9%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1