Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LEATHAM AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-11.5%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 28 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1AD
← Back to All Properties