4, ANN STREET, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,500+18.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+282.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1