2, PRIORY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£98,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,995+160.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+53.8%
Sold on 2 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1