Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.6%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,000
-30.6%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+107.3%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+30.2%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties