33, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 2JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+143.0%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950-22.3%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+33.3%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1