Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LOWER CHURCH STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,500
+12.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+25.4%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0AS
← Back to All Properties