Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+25.4%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+13.0%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties