30, HILLMAN DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£73,500+90.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+7.1%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1