Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KILN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+20.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,000
+11.4%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8FE
← Back to All Properties