Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
-13.5%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties