Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LITTLEBURY COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£139,000
+192.6%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RG
← Back to All Properties