Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ADMIRALTY ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+1.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4XY
← Back to All Properties