Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHIREBROOK DRIVE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£260,000
+71.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8RF
← Back to All Properties