Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EXETER CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+32.2%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+33.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+17.5%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+153.2%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SY
← Back to All Properties