52, WEAVERS BROOK, CUMBERLAND CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 8NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£29,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.9%
Price Change
-£40,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£29,500-57.9%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1