Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROSSLYN GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+22.6%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+127.7%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Terraced
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 11 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 8AN
← Back to All Properties