Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, CHERRY TREE COURT, 196, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
+73.6%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+53.2%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9SN
← Back to All Properties