Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROOKE AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+20.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+93.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3LS
← Back to All Properties