Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CARLTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£184,000
+37.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
-21.5%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+295.3%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WS
← Back to All Properties