Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VICTORIA AVENUE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+30.2%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
-10.6%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+174.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LN
← Back to All Properties