Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MALTHOUSE ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+8.6%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 2 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4PA
← Back to All Properties