Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+130.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
-1.5%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,950
+3.5%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+232.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FG
← Back to All Properties