Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINDSOR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+31.3%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+34.7%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4AN
← Back to All Properties