Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ALAN DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£55,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+73.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,750
+9.1%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6LN
← Back to All Properties