Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 40, 25, CHORLTON STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 12 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9HN
← Back to All Properties