158, BOLTON ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£76,000+60.0%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Other
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+163.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Other
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+12.5%
Sold on 19 April 1996
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Other
Sale #1