65, MEADOW VIEW, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£219,000+12.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+39.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+169.2%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1