Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLAT, 12, ROCHESTER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+48.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+68.4%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2DW
← Back to All Properties