52, CARTER KNOWLE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,250-99.4%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Other
-£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,250
Sold on 31 October 2003
Other
Sale #1