87, NETHERTHORPE WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 4FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£214,000+103.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+76.5%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1