36, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+17.6%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+216.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£126,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1