9, TRILBY STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 4LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000+78.6%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000-5.1%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+11.3%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1