Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHURCH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£11,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+17.7%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,100
+11.8%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Terraced
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+159.3%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1AX
← Back to All Properties