Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOUTHLANDS, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+27.5%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+30.4%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 2DA
← Back to All Properties