Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VERMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+132.4%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5RU
← Back to All Properties