Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,000
+85.9%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+105.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TG
← Back to All Properties