Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,500
-15.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+22.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,800
+81.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TD
← Back to All Properties