4, MILFORD AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S74 8DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£83,000+66.2%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+5.2%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1