Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+22.7%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties