WHITE LODGE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+121.9%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1