Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LAVENDER WALK, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,500
+25.3%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+15.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
-13.5%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 1 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8FA
← Back to All Properties