16, ASHBOURNE RISE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,000+29.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+92.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1