Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26B, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+90.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+52.8%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4YE
← Back to All Properties