Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, NORFOLK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£150,638 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+84.0%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,638 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,362
+38.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,412 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+34.0%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 15 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AD
← Back to All Properties