Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGH VIEW, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 4YE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-4.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+80.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+31.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,900
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 4YE
← Back to All Properties