Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SNOWBERRY ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
-5.2%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.8%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EZ
← Back to All Properties