35B, TOLLHOUSE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£140,000+2.9%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,995+140.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Detached
+£79,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1